Department Of Parks And Recreation

Analysis by Sub M/WBE Share

Spending FY 2019 (July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2019)

Export
Month
Asian American
Black American
Women
Hispanic American
 
January4358598354.5104388.7845062.5 
February180252.08123887.28217802.84108372.24 
March256211.75166769.15244535.5532436.22 
April135329.65111939.9793697.3615000 
May195747.1242401.31219916.73122002.89 
June45902.5404017.5115456.8 
July216925.7142312.82977021.6377425.63 
August259545276850.3426943.95290488.88 
September218687.7122840.15421676.4498716.15 
October131815.2177681.6992298.472838.66 
November175400253179.38427814.85425812.51 
December28159.5513834.161064871.9501418.8