Department Of Parks And Recreation

Analysis by Sub M/WBE Share

Spending FY 2019 (July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2019)

Export
Month
Asian American
Black American
Women
Hispanic American
 
January1548592229.585831.7845062.5 
February32068.08119926.52212952.84108372.24 
March105000166769.15112801.76532436.22 
April53066.7220200.310000 
May 
June 
July216925.7142312.82932021.6172349.2 
August219545276850.3426943.95253561.26 
September218687.7120840.15421676.4498716.15 
October131815.2161911.6975948.461454.96 
November5400253179.38396429.85425812.51 
December16159.5277287.73999749.77325751.85