New York City

Analysis by Prime M/WBE Share

Spending FY 2020 (July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2020)

Export
Month
Asian American
Black American
Women
Hispanic American
 
January79683868.0510437709.2641679683.8419883188.1 
February86366670.197577175.2546885288.0413438535.8 
March76896447.3510550093.9859262948.9922153240.12 
April69951854.518171055.5461074701.1519001349.44 
May70441578.239880179.4943774870.0524315198.92 
June44117413.3111198105.574766973.6828180677.95 
July110068455.0213987205.2969799860.6318081846.29 
August92939767.5510330244.0260268636.6213101783.96 
September75701625.148473263.8352133166.7318326892.94 
October88508594.4511979803.9757759937.5216805277.98 
November68580420.7810624069.6947829302.5912895072.74 
December86197620.758234982.7561620796.7516311520.96