School Construction Authority

Analysis by Prime M/WBE Share

Spending FY 2020 (July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2020)

Export
Month
Asian American
Black American
Women
Hispanic American
 
January29369470.163307421.547994628.572063669.42 
February29015801.432466961.4315313479.633563174.77 
March37448148.872898513.7915453931.055200582.82 
April28534927.633182503.1515885830.684212043.81 
May15323254.731587732.434794338.45825758.6 
June7689664.21158129.458455727.462283191.24 
July33199382.172264249.1314931352.715232732.46 
August47218091.983043025.4816600318.813356170.13 
September30638885.312759943.0616761776.619009516.99 
October39985141.723037289.7315390822.186791717.66 
November26220173.13189158.0314189992.961128782.48 
December40076084.523206857.9613727178.934991836.98