New York City

Analysis by Prime M/WBE Share

Spending FY 2019 (July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2019)

Export
Month
Asian American
Black American
Women
Hispanic American
 
January63426169.476788329.2737833421.8715056416.11 
February59900580.926228824.0746719553.958265845.58 
March66485000.718204788.149100499.7716641185.11 
April51360261.48224383.1649390142.4212996710.64 
May 
June 
July57995783.248735404.5154658427.5812941885.98 
August68442982.086361084.1860163795.415005084.67 
September49490276.974719330.5542006217.1712869078.71 
October61023910.966949221.6744798196.9224213874.58 
November53742859.667093156.7446389679.812558162.39 
December63036293.596229175.850586550.8613725112.99