New York City

Analysis by Prime M/WBE Share

Spending FY 2018 (July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2018)

Export
Month
Asian American
Black American
Women
Hispanic American
 
January247149012.9829607216.28161446700.0458005703.3 
February234080524.0327973500.35182231513.9461138774.6 
March277196881.7634338530.41195348087.6661997391.21 
April278449441.7730817343.68189358432.3753722245.95 
May304523362.5233835504.5206738702.8590374706.53 
June319031515.1637551541.61240286717.2594668140.68 
July256055136.0638470566.12218837602.5178649376.12 
August279980469.2630345717.43164277098.2661492513.11 
September255610078.326539170.57157795100.1666097404.2 
October259318526.0623712407.22179656475.158410661.73 
November228558392.5425916816.79161916683.1744396651.9 
December255884521.9428101374.19184062751.6952569345.4