Department Of Citywide Administrative Services

Top Ten Departments by Expense Budget

Budget FY 2018 (July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2018)

Export
Department
Committed
Remaining
 
ENERGY MANAGEMENT - OTPS774437644.647585395.36 
ASSET MANAGEMENT-PUBLIC FACILITIES-OTPS148506642.872719461.13 
ASSET MANAGEMENT-PUBLIC FACILITIES106837099.8678221.14 
CITYWIDE FLEET SERVICES - OTPS55248488.01539667.99 
OFFICE OF CITYWIDE PURCHASING - OTPS30557284.491198851.51 
EXECUTIVE AND OPERATIONS SUPPORT27150892.690.31 
HUMAN CAPITAL26343519.741611494.26 
DIV OF ADMINISTRATION AND SECURITY- OTPS24015467.525222213.48 
DIV OF ADMINISTRATION AND SECURITY - PS14046339.860.14 
OFFICE OF CITYWIDE PURCHASING10507586.650.35