Commission On Human Rights

Top Ten Expense Categories by Expense Budget

Budget FY 2017 (July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2017)

Export
Expense
Category
Committed
Remaining
 
FULL YEAR POSITIONS7556235.25440683.75 
ADVERTISING578119.7293573.28 
RENTALS - LAND BLDGS & STRUCTS330473.3423293.66 
CONTRACTUAL SERVICES-GENERAL320381.363307.64 
TEMPORARY SERVICES233755.532456.47 
PROF SERV OTHER193956.117206.89 
TELEPHONE & OTHER COMMUNICATNS174103.80.2 
LONGEVITY DIFFERENTIAL156742.8392539.17 
PRINTING CONTRACTS121076.34658.66 
PURCH DATA PROCESSING EQUIPT110743.270.73